Polaroid

2go icon 3

RAPKIDWEB.TK
HOME OF UNLIMITED DOWNLOADS


Always post Rapkidweb.xtgem.comon your Facebook, twitter and 2go status! If you love RAPKIDWEB(¤) and enjoy unimited downloads here!!

+ RAPKID|ADMIN PROFILE
ABOUT ADMIN
logo.jpg
Name: Dansuleiman Rauf.
Nicknames: sIr R9pK1d|kInq R9pK1d|Holy Boy|Stainless.
Birthday: 9th-feb-1999
Marital Status: Single
Gender: Male
City: Okene
State: Kogi
County: Nigeria
Qualification: B.Sc Computer Science,Graphics Art And Design,Wapmaster And Webmaster
School: University Of InternetGurus
Religion: Muslim
Friends: Lordmido, Lordkid / Wiseskid, Onyechelsea, Cbyerlord, Guruzlord, Dapo, Dandy, Weezy, Lordeagle, Chidoskey, Feroskid, Chylin, Hakimson And Yours Reading It.
Quote: We Are Captives Of Our Own Identities Living Under The Prison Of Our Own Creation.
Mission: Making The World A Global Village... A World Whereby Many Things Can Be Achieved By Making Adequate Us Of Our Brains And Not Physical Strenght.
Club: Chelsea Fans.
Websites: RAPKIDWEB EAGLEBASE ZEROZONES
Hobbies: Reading, Chatting, Browsing, Web Designing, Playing Soccer, And Video Games etc.
Occupation: Student, Java Application Modifier, Programmer, Wapmaster, Webmaster.
Facebook: Abdulrauf Dansuleiman.
2go: Rauf1111, Starboy55256, Rauf356 and Rapkidsays5.
Share Button
Online : 1 Guest(s)
Today : 41 Guest(s)
Total : 1324 Guest(s)
Created by: .RAPKID™
Copyright © 2014 -
All Rights Reserved
KOGI_STATE , NIGERIA